1 октября 1984
Сезон 1984-1985
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА | ||||||
Западная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | СКА МВО Калинин | 41 | 3 | 8 | 341-137 | 85 |
2 | "Станкостроитель" Рязань | 40 | 2 | 10 | 269-162 | 82 |
3 | ШВСМ Киев | 30 | 8 | 14 | 247-161 | 68 |
4 | "Кренгольм" Нарва | 33 | 2 | 17 | 259-182 | 68 |
5 | “Буран” Воронеж | 28 | 5 | 19 | 255-193 | 61 |
6 | "Маяк" Куйбышев | 24 | 6 | 22 | 220-224 | 54 |
7 | “Трактор” Липецк | 24 | 4 | 24 | 177-222 | 52 |
8 | "Латвия Берзс" Рига | 19 | 10 | 23 | 194-208 | 48 |
9 | “Олимпия” Кирово-Чепецк | 19 | 6 | 27 | 212-239 | 44 |
10 | "Химик" Энгельс | 18 | 7 | 27 | 179-216 | 43 |
11 | “Корд” Щекино | 16 | 8 | 28 | 133-206 | 40 |
12 | “Прогресс” Глазов | 16 | 7 | 29 | 182-243 | 39 |
13 | “Сокол” Новочебоксарск | 11 | 3 | 38 | 166-304 | 25 |
14 | "Спартак" Архангельск | 8 | 3 | 41 | 161-298 | 19 |
Центральная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | “Металлург” Челябинск | 45 | 0 | 7 | 298-136 | 90 |
2 | "Автомобилист" Караганда | 38 | 6 | 8 | 267-137 | 82 |
3 | СКА Свердловск | 28 | 9 | 15 | 267-211 | 65 |
4 | “Авангард” Омск | 29 | 5 | 18 | 257-186 | 63 |
5 | “Металлург” Магнитогорск | 26 | 8 | 18 | 217-205 | 60 |
6 | “Строитель” Темиртау | 23 | 8 | 21 | 207-199 | 54 |
7 | “Луч” Свердловск | 24 | 5 | 23 | 209-192 | 53 |
8 | "Рубин" Тюмень | 22 | 4 | 26 | 205-214 | 48 |
9 | “Спутник” Нижний Тагил | 16 | 10 | 26 | 162-198 | 42 |
10 | "Авангард" Уфа | 16 | 8 | 28 | 162-219 | 40 |
11 | “Южный Урал” Орск | 15 | 7 | 30 | 126-221 | 37 |
12 | “Металлист” Петропавловск | 15 | 7 | 30 | 166-253 | 37 |
13 | "Спутник" Альметьевск | 15 | 4 | 33 | 181-237 | 34 |
14 | “Машиностроитель” Новосибирск | 6 | 11 | 35 | 163-278 | 23 |
Восточная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | “Бинокор” Ташкент | 40 | 4 | 10 | 284-169 | 84 |
2 | "Мотор" Барнаул | 31 | 10 | 13 | 239-202 | 72 |
3 | “Шахтер” Прокопьевск | 30 | 7 | 17 | 233-187 | 67 |
4 | “Ермак” Ангарск | 28 | 8 | 18 | 199-169 | 64 |
5 | СКА Новосибирск | 27 | 6 | 21 | 301-237 | 60 |
6 | “Амурсталь” Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 22 | 8 | 24 | 199-248 | 52 |
7 | СКА Хабаровск | 23 | 5 | 26 | 199-188 | 51 |
8 | “Сокол” Красноярск | 16 | 7 | 31 | 211-221 | 39 |
9 | “Горняк” Дальнегорск | 11 | 5 | 38 | 195-309 | 27 |
10 | “Кедр” Томск | 10 | 5 | 39 | 187-317 | 25 |
Переходный турнир | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Спутник" Альметьевск | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27-15 | 8 |
2 | “Машиностроитель” Новосибирск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22-18 | 7 |
3 | “Кедр” Томск | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21-19 | 5 |
4 | “Горняк” Дальнегорск | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15-22 | 5 |
5 | “Сокол” Новочебоксарск | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13-14 | 3 |
6 | "Спартак" Архангельск | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16-26 | 2 |