1 ноября 1988
Сезон 1988-1989
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА | ||||||
Первая зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | ШВСМ "Прогресс" Гродно | 21 | 4 | 7 | 143-97 | 46 |
2 | "Кренгольм" Нарва | 20 | 4 | 8 | 120-82 | 44 |
3 | "Трактор" Липецк | 16 | 5 | 11 | 118-105 | 37 |
4 | "Буран" Воронеж | 16 | 5 | 11 | 130-95 | 37 |
5 | "Станкостроитель" Рязань | 15 | 3 | 14 | 115-102 | 33 |
6 | "Корд" Щёкино | 13 | 5 | 14 | 96-99 | 31 |
7 | "Десна" Брянск | 13 | 4 | 15 | 122-119 | 30 |
8 | РШВСМ "Энерго" Рига | 9 | 6 | 17 | 107-134 | 24 |
9 | МЦОП Москва | 2 | 2 | 28 | 81-189 | 6 |
Вторая зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Дизелист" Пенза | 20 | 3 | 9 | 131-89 | 43 |
2 | "Металлург" Череповец | 19 | 4 | 9 | 141-96 | 42 |
3 | "Спартак" Архангельск | 19 | 3 | 10 | 111-89 | 41 |
4 | "Прогресс" Глазов | 19 | 2 | 12 | 137-118 | 40 |
5 | "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк | 17 | 2 | 13 | 136-120 | 36 |
6 | "Сокол" Новочебоксарск | 13 | 6 | 13 | 112-97 | 32 |
7 | "Звезда" Ленинград | 11 | 3 | 18 | 123-146 | 25 |
8 | "Кварц" Бор | 9 | 4 | 19 | 104-114 | 22 |
9 | "Химик" Энгельс | 3 | 1 | 28 | 105-201 | 7 |
Третья зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Металлург" Магнитогорск | 25 | 4 | 3 | 168-77 | 54 |
2 | "Спутник" Нижний Тагил | 22 | 5 | 5 | 139-72 | 49 |
3 | "Южный Урал" Орск | 19 | 5 | 8 | 123-82 | 43 |
4 | "Рубин" Тюмень | 18 | 3 | 11 | 114-92 | 39 |
5 | "Нефтяник" Альметьевск | 13 | 6 | 13 | 106-101 | 32 |
6 | "Авангард" Уфа | 12 | 4 | 16 | 93-93 | 28 |
7 | "Маяк" Куйбышев | 9 | 3 | 20 | 110-156 | 21 |
8 | "Торпедо" Нефтекамск | 4 | 3 | 25 | 89-166 | 11 |
9 | "Россия" Краснокамск | 4 | 3 | 25 | 81-184 | 11 |
Четвертая зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | СКА Хабаровск | 20 | 2 | 6 | 121-77 | 42 |
2 | "Сокол" Красноярск | 17 | 4 | 7 | 111-88 | 38 |
3 | "Шахтёр" Прокопьевск | 13 | 5 | 10 | 88-89 | 31 |
4 | "Строитель" Темиртау | 13 | 4 | 11 | 90-93 | 30 |
5 | "Кедр" Томск | 12 | 3 | 13 | 99-96 | 27 |
6 | "Машстроитель" Новосибирск | 11 | 4 | 13 | 95-114 | 26 |
7 | "Мотор" Барнаул | 8 | 5 | 15 | 87-99 | 21 |
8 | "Горняк" Дальнегорск | 4 | 1 | 23 | 64-99 | 9 |
Западная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | ШВСМ "Прогресс" Гродно | 25 | 3 | 8 | 158-98 | 53 |
2 | "Буран" Воронеж | 24 | 5 | 7 | 149-92 | 53 |
3 | "Металлург" Череповец | 21 | 3 | 12 | 151-113 | 45 |
4 | "Кренгольм" Нарва | 19 | 4 | 13 | 151-120 | 42 |
5 | "Трактор" Липецк | 19 | 1 | 16 | 175-144 | 39 |
6 | ШВСМ Киев | 17 | 2 | 17 | 118-123 | 36 |
7 | "Дизелист" Пенза | 15 | 5 | 16 | 123-122 | 35 |
8 | "Прогресс" Глазов | 10 | 5 | 21 | 139-153 | 25 |
9 | "Таллэкс" Таллинн | 11 | 2 | 23 | 117-168 | 24 |
10 | "Спартак" Архангельск | 4 | 0 | 32 | 94-242 | 8 |
Восточная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Металлург" Новокузнецк | 25 | 1 | 10 | 171-105 | 51 |
2 | "Металлург" Челябинск | 21 | 6 | 9 | 158-106 | 48 |
3 | СКА Хабаровск | 20 | 4 | 12 | 152-104 | 44 |
4 | "Спутник" Нижний Тагил | 19 | 3 | 14 | 123-118 | 41 |
5 | "Металлург" Магнитогорск | 15 | 5 | 16 | 139-134 | 35 |
6 | "Рубин" Тюмень | 16 | 0 | 20 | 123-143 | 32 |
7 | "Строитель" Темиртау | 14 | 3 | 19 | 134-138 | 31 |
8 | "Сокол" Красноярск | 10 | 7 | 19 | 92-125 | 27 |
9 | "Шахтёр" Прокопьевск | 12 | 2 | 22 | 111-168 | 26 |
10 | "Южный Урал" Орск | 11 | 3 | 22 | 106-168 | 23 |
За 17-36 места | ||||||
Западная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Сокол" Новочебоксарск | 27 | 1 | 8 | 198-98 | 55 |
2 | "Станкостроитель" Рязань | 24 | 3 | 9 | 148-99 | 51 |
3 | "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк | 20 | 3 | 13 | 200-148 | 43 |
4 | "Корд" Щёкино | 16 | 8 | 12 | 128-122 | 40 |
5 | "Десна" Брянск | 16 | 5 | 15 | 122-119 | 37 |
6 | "Звезда" Ленинград | 16 | 4 | 16 | 137-141 | 36 |
7 | РШВСМ "Энерго" Рига | 15 | 5 | 16 | 134-137 | 35 |
8 | "Кварц" Бор | 15 | 3 | 18 | 135-132 | 33 |
9 | "Химик" Энгельс | 11 | 4 | 21 | 153-177 | 26 |
10 | МЦОП Москва | 2 | 0 | 34 | 74-256 | 4 |
Восточная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Нефтяник" Альметьевск | 22 | 0 | 10 | 137-84 | 44 |
2 | "Горняк" Дальнегорск | 19 | 5 | 8 | 120-80 | 43 |
3 | "Кедр" Томск | 17 | 4 | 11 | 95-88 | 38 |
4 | "Авангард" Уфа | 18 | 1 | 13 | 137-114 | 37 |
5 | "Торпедо" Нефтекамск | 17 | 2 | 13 | 107-103 | 36 |
6 | "Россия" Краснокамск | 14 | 6 | 12 | 117-121 | 34 |
7 | "Машстроитель" Новосибирск | 12 | 1 | 19 | 104-118 | 25 |
8 | "Маяк" Куйбышев | 6 | 5 | 21 | 103-149 | 17 |
9 | "Мотор" Барнаул | 4 | 6 | 22 | 73-136 | 14 |
Переходный турнир | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | "Маяк" Куйбышев | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21-17 | 8 |
2 | "Машстроитель" Новосибирск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18-17 | 6 |
3 | РШВСМ "Энерго" Рига | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24-20 | 6 |
4 | "Химик" Энгельс | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27-19 | 6 |
5 | "Мотор" Барнаул | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14-23 | 3 |
6 | "Кварц" Бор | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01.12.20 | 1 |